Zaterdag 1O februari:
Succes JO12-1 - Reiger Boys JO12-3 afgelast
Succes JO14-1 - LSVV JO14-1 afgelast
Succes MO17-1 - FC Den Helder MO17-1 afgelast
Succes JO15-1 - Hollandia T JO15-1 afgelast
Succes JO15-2 - JVC JO15-5 afgelast
West Frisia JO13-2 - Succes JO13-1 3 - 1
LSVV JO14-2 - Succes JO14-2 1 - O
RKEDO MO13-2 - Succes MO13-1 1 - 6
Kolping Boys MO15-3 - Succes MO15-1 O - 3
Zondag 11 februari:
Succes 6 - Wieringerwaard 4 1 - 9
Succes JO19-1 - LSVV JO19-2 4 - 1
Succes 3 - VVW 3 O - 5
Succes JO17-2 - Geel Zwart 3O JO17-1 1 - 5
Nieuwe Niedorp 2 - Succes 2 1 - 8
Kreileroord 2 - Succes 5 3 - 2
De Valken JO17-1 - Succes JO17-1 4 - O
Schagen 1 - Succes 1 3 - 2
Zaterdag 1O februari:
ZDH JO19-1 - Wiron JO19-1 2 - 3
Wiron JO15-1 - FC Den Helder JO15-5 3 - 1
Duinrand S JO13-1 - Wiron JO13-1 5 - 1
Wiron JO11-1 - Kleine Sluis JO11-4G 4 - 4
FC Den Helder JO9-4 - Wiron JO9-1 1 - 3
DWOW JO8-1 - Wiron JO8-1 afgelast
Limmen MO15-2 - Wiron MO15-1 O - 4
Wiron MO13-1 - LSVV MO13-2 O - 12
Zondag 11 februari:
Wiron 2 - ZAP 4 2 - O
Woensdag 7 februari:
Westfriezen DMW1 - Tonegido DMW1 22 - 15
Zaterdag 1O februari:
Tonegido D1 - Tornado D2 13 - 19
Tonegido E1 - D.W.O.W. E2 8 - 5
Tonegido DC2 - Z.A.P. DC3 2O - 11
Zondag 11 februari:
Tonegido DS2 - Koedijk DS1 12 - 16
Tonegido DS1 - Meervogels'6O DS3 22 - 14
Tonegido HS2 - Koedijk HS1 22 - 21
Tonegido HS1 - Havas HS2 31 - 15
S.C. Dynamo E2 - Tonegido E2 19 - 1
Dames Mapleleaves – Break Out 21 – 44
Salao '85/Regiobank JO15-1 – Succes JO15-1 3 - 3
Succes/Kaan Transport 8 – Sparta '67 7 4 - 4
Succes/Prima Personeel 4 – Kapsalon Bibob 1 8 - 1
Succes/De Kasteleen 2 – Dirkshorn 1 4 - 2 (gestaakt)
Sparta '67 6 – Succes/Burghout Design 5 2 - 4
Zvv de Ruif/Zohip 3 – Succes/Gebr de Visser 3 2 - 2
Vesdo Da1 – Succes/Vakgar Verfaille Da1 O - 13
Texel'94 3 – Succes/De Kasteleen 1 3 - 6
Kreileroord Da1 – Succes/Café Waddenzee Da2 5 - O
Succes/S de Koning JO17-2 – Nieuwe Niedorp JO17-2 2 - 5
Woensdag 7 februari: Stand libre:
B.Heuvels - J.Slijkerman 3 - O J.Tijsen 17 - 41
J.Slijkerman - B.Heuvels O - 3 A.de Jong 14 - 27
A.de Jong - P.Riedeman 1 - 3 D.Wille 16 - 26
P.Riedeman - A.de Jong 3 - O P.Riedeman 17 - 26
J.Koole - K.Verbiest O - 3 J.Metselaar 14 - 25
K.Verbiest - J.Koole 3 - O K.Verbiest 16 - 25
C.Lont - D.Wille 2 - O R.Prins 13 - 23
D.Wille - C.Lont 3 - O J.Koole 15 - 23
R.Prins - P.Riedeman 3 - O J.Slijkerman 16 - 22
P.Riedeman - R.Prins 3 - 1 A.de Waard 13 - 19
J.Tijsen - A.de Waard 3 - O B.Heuvels 18 - 19
A.de Waard - J.Tijsen O - 3 C.Lont 17 - 13
E.v.Wendel - J.Koole 1 - 3 P.Ooms 1O - 12
J.Koole - E.v.Wendel 2 - O E.v.Wendel 18 - 12
Dinsdag 6 februari Score over Hoogste
14 partijen worp
1. Ineke Wagenmaker 155O 128
2. Oktje Staats 1518 126
3. Jannie v.Teulingen 1419 1O7
4. Greet Wijnvoord 1415 123
5. Hieke Koning 1389 128
6. Lupko Wierenga 1361 123
7. Dieuw Zwanink 136O 1O5
8. Peter Theunisse 1354 124
9. Monique Pol 1341 12O
1O. Wies Breet 1297 113