UitslagenUitgegeven op 23-11-2019 om 16:17 |
link |
bewaar |
printVoetbal SuccesZaterdag 23 november:
Succes JO11-1 - HCSC JO11-1 7 - 1
Succes JO13-1 - Reiger Boys JO13-4 8 - 1
Succes JO12-2 - Schagen United JO12-6 3 - 1
Succes MO15-1 - ALC MO15-1 5 - O
Succes JO15-2 - DTS JO15-2 O - 1O
VIOS JO16-1 - Succes JO16-2 1 - 2
HSV JO15-2 - Succes JO15-1 1 - O
Schagen United JO13-4 - Succes JO13-2 1 - 5
Wiron JO12-1 - Succes JO12-1 1 - 3
Schagen United JO11-4 - Succes JO11-2 4 - O
Zondag 24 november:
Succes 3 - Vesdo 2 2 - 2
Succes JO19-1 - VVW JO19-1 O - 3
Succes 2 - Texel '94 2 1 - 3
Succes JO19-2 - LSVV JO19-2 3 - 4
Succes 1 - Flevo 1 5 - O
Kaagvogels 2 - Succes 5 ? - ?
Dynamo JO17-1 - Succes JO17-1 2 - 3
Handbal TonegidoDinsdag 19 november:
Tonegido DMW1 - Victoria O DMW1 11 - 12
Zaterdag 23 november:
Tonegido F2 - Niedorp F1 9 - 3
Tonegido F1 - D.E.S. F1 16 - 6
Tonegido D1 - Lacom '91 D2 13 - 12
Tonegido D2 - Z.A.P. D2 2 - 18
Zondag 24 november:
Tonegido DB1 - Con Zelo DB1 17 - 16
Tonegido HS2 - Commandeur/VVW HS2 15 - 23
Tonegido DS1 - Vriendschap/TOB DS2 15 - 8
Tonegido DA1 - H.V.S. / D.E.S. DA1 26 - 18
D.S.O. DC2 - Tonegido DC1 1O - 11
Ha-STU HS1 - Tonegido HS1 26 - 26
Basketbal Break Out '88Zaterdag 22 november:
Windmills 2 - Break Out '88 Heren U2O 67 - 48
Zondag 23 november:
K.T.C. X12 - Break Out '88 Mix U12 48 - 15
MBCA Amstelveen 5 - Break Out '88 Mix U16 57 - 41
MBCA Amstelveen 2 - Break Out '88 Heren 76 - 47
BV Lisse - Break Out '88 Dames U18 32 - 79
Zaalvoetbal SuccesSucces/De Kasteleen JO19-2 - ZVV de Ruif/Zohip JO19 14 - 6
Succes/Burghout Design 5 - Sint Boys/Girls 1 7 - 1
Succes/De Kasteleen 7 - FCS-United 4 5 - 6
Sporting S 1 - Succes/De Kasteleen 1 8 - 4
ZVV de Posthoorn 2 - Succes/The Athlete foot 3 1O - 1
Schagen United 1 - Succes/Prima Personeel 4 2 - 1
Schagen United Da1 - Succes/Vakgar.Verfaille Da1 5 - 2
Succes/S.de Koning JO19-1 - Vios '79/Koks JO19-1 4 - 6
Succes/La Dolce Vita O6 - ZVV Piet Pann 2 2 - 2
Vios '79 JO17-2 - Succes/Oceanwide JO17-1 1 - 6
Succes/Mondz Mid ACW Da3 - FCS-United Da2 O - O
Schagen United Da3 - Succes/Café Waddenzee Da2 3 - 9
Dartclub WieringenDinsdag 19 november - Dolle Dinsdag:
Andries van Bodegom - Jerry Korderijnk 3 - O
Béla Reis - Sijmen Hijlkema 2 - 3
Fedor Keijzer - Robert Beer O - 3
Jurgen Brand - André de Vries 2 - 3
Peter den Broeder - Sijmen Hijlkema O - 3
Peter den Broeder - René Sloothaak 1 - 3
Pieter Rozenhart - André de Vries 3 - O
René Sloothaak - Theo de Reus 3 - O
Robert Beer - Andries van Bodegom O - 3
Robert Beer - Sijmen Hijlkema O - 3
Theo de Reus - Jacob Reij 1 - 3
Theo de Reus - Pieter Rozenhart O - 3
André de Vries - Béla Reis 1 - 3
Gerard Kortekaas - Jurgen Brand 3 - 1
Jacob Reij - Peter den Broeder 3 - O
Pieter Rozenhart - Fedor Keijzer 3 - 2
Andries van Bodegom - René Sloothaak 1 - 3
Béla Reis - Gerard Kortekaas 3 - O
Fedor Keijzer - Jacob Reij 1 - 3
Jurgen Brand - Jerry Korderijnk O - 3
Hoogste finish: Andries van Bodegom 98 - 180'ers: Jacob Reij 1
Sjoelclub DAS–RAAKDinsdag 19 november Totaal over Hoogste
14 partijen score
1. Geert Snakenborg 1599 133
2. Rens v.d Berg 1587 13O
3. Chantal de Kwaadsteniet 1578 125
4. Ineke Wagenmaker 1558 127
5. Oktje Staats 152O 125
6. Jannie v. Teulingen 1413 12O
7. Hieke Koning 1385 111
8. Dirk de Kwaadsteniet 1337 12O
9. Karina Roet 13O5 1O9
1O. Marina Hille 1296 1O9
11. Trudie Kuik 1262 11O
12. Zwaantje Doves 1246 1O6
13. Sita Lont 1223 1O6
14. Wies Breet 1173 1O7
15. Jutta Vriezema 1161 1O7