UitslagenUitgegeven op 21-12-2018 om 13:07 |
link |
bewaar |
printZaalvoetbal SuccesSRC 2 - Succes/La Dolce Vita 6 2 - 3
Succes/Athlete's Foot JO19-1 - Salao '85 JO19-1 8 - 5
Succes/Café Waddenzee Da2 - DWOW Da5 6 - 4
FC Muggenburg 2 - Succes/Burghout Design 5 7 - 1
FC Bejo 1 - Succes/De Kasteleen 7 4 - 13
ZVV VZV JO17-1 - Succes JO17-2 1 - 5
Succes/Smit Instal JO15-1 - SRC JO15-1 3 - 2
Slagerij van Zn Da1 - Succes/Vakgar Verfaille Da1 2 - 5
Dirkshorn 2 - Succes/Prima Personeel 4 O - 3
Biljartclub RKBCVrijdag 21 december: Stand libre:
D.Doves - H.de Jonge 2 - O W.Slijkerman 12 - 27
A.Fokkinga - P.Kool O - 2 A.Fokkinga 12 - 25
R.den Hollander - G.v.Hoesel O - 2 R.den Hollander 12 - 21
R.den Hollander - C.Schouten 1 - 3 P.Kool 12 - 2O
F.Jonkman - G.Bugel 3 - O F.Jonkman 12 - 19
F.Jonkman - G.v.Hoesel O - 3 P.Ooms 12 - 14
P.Kool - J.Lont 2 - O C.Schouten 7 - 13
P.Ooms - H.de Jonge O - 2 G.Bugel 12 - 13
C.Schouten - G.Bugel 3 - O G.v.Hoesel 12 - 13
C.Schouten - W.Slijkerman O - 2 D.Doves 12 - 12
W.Slijkerman - D.Doves 3 - O P.Theunissen 11 - 11
P.Theunissen - J.Lont 2 - O H.Steigstra 11 - 9
P.Theunissen - P.Ooms O - 2 H.de Jonge 11 - 6
P.Theunissen - A.Fokkinga O - 3 C.IJzer 4 - 4
J.Lont 1O - 2
Biljartclub HippoWoensdag 19 december: Stand libre:
C.Lont - D.Wille O - 2 A.de Waard 8 - 66
D.Wille - ? O - 2 J.Koole 8 - 54
R.Prins - P.Riedeman 2 - O E.v.Wendel 8 - 5O
P.Riedeman - R.Prins 1 - 3 K.Verbiest 8 - 47
A.de Waard - J.Koole 3 - O P.Riedeman 8 - 46
J.Koole - A.de Waard 3 - O J.Tijsen 6 - 41
K.Verbiest - E.v.Wendel 3 - O A.de Jong 6 - 41
E.v.Wendel - K.Verbiest 3 - O D.Wille 6 - 38
A.de Jong - P.Ooms 2 - O R.Prins 6 - 35
P.Ooms - A.de Jong O - 3 P.Ooms 8 - 33
J.Slijkerman - J.Tijsen 2 - O J.Slijkerman 6 - 28
J.Tijsen - J.Slijkerman 2 - O C.Lont 1O - 26
Dartclub WieringenDinsdag 18 december:
Alex Grooten - Pieter Scheltus 1 - 3
Alex Grooten - René Sloothaak 3 - 2
André de Vries - Roel Kostwinder 2 - 3
Andries van Bodegom - Alex Grooten O - 3
Fedor Keijzer - André de Vries 3 - O
Fedor Keijzer - Dave Gangelhof 3 - 2
Jeffrey Wierenga - Gerard Kortekaas 3 - O
Jeffrey Wierenga - Theo de Reus 3 - O
Peter den Broeder - Peter Hijlkema 3 - 1
Peter Hijlkema - Wouter Kaandorp 1 - 3
Pieter Rozenhart - Dave Gangelhof 3 - 2
Pieter Scheltus - Peter den Broeder 2 - 3
René Sloothaak - Pieter Rozenhart 3 - 2
Robert Beer - Peter den Broeder 2 - 3
Sander Reij - Gerard Kortekaas 2 - 3
Sander Reij - Fedor Keijzer O - 3
Theo de Reus - Andries van Bodegom O - 3
Theo de Reus - Roel Kostwinder O - 3
Wouter Kaandorp - Andries van Bodegom 1 - 3
Wouter Kaandorp - Robert Beer 3 - O
Hoogste finish: Peter den Broeder 127 - 180'ers: Roel Kostwinder, Peter den Broeder, Andries van Bodegom allen 1x
Sjoelclub DAS-RAAKDinsdag 18 december Score over Hoogste
14 partijen worp
1. Geert Snakenborg 1598 129
2. Ineke Wagemaker 1575 14O
3. Rens v.d Berg 1514 126
4. Hieke Koning 1474 128
5. Jannie v. Teulingen 1447 12O
6. Oktje Staats 1443 125
7. Greet Wijnvoord 1443 113
8. Karina Roet 1341 1O9
9. Wies Breet 1325 1O8
1O. Marina Hille 132O 1O9
11. Trudie Kuik 1258 1O7