UitslagenUitgegeven op 13-11-2011 om 10:53 |
link |
bewaar |
printSjoelclub DAS-RAAK Dinsdag 15 november:
Score over Hoogste
14 partijen worp
1 Gerrit Tichelaar 1850 144
2 Bert Mennen 1481 124
3 Joke Visser 1479 124
4 Oktje Staats 1412 120
5 Grietje de Jong 1401 109
6 Alex v. Vierbergen 1375 120
7 Janny Mennen 1343 111
8 Ineke Wagemaker 1334 111
9 Marina Hille 1324 105
10 Hieke Koning 1306 111
11 Hilda de Kort 1152 105
12 Ans Bugel 1076 108
13 Gerda de Wit (bm) 899 90
3e Koppel klaverjas weekend van de D.A.S. 1. Henk ten Hoeve - Ben Duchenne 21.544
2. Gerrit Tichelaar - Pier Hamstra 19.351
3. Joke Nieuwburg - Anita Fereqeau 19.315
4. Janny Mennen - Geert Snakenborg 19.179
5. Joop Wink - Diny Barteling 19.111
6. Hennie vd Laar - Nel van Deursen 19.053
7. Akkie Hartman - Elske Visser 19.042
8. Jan v.t Riet - Gerard Kortekaas 18.850
9. Henk Korsse - Erica v. Hulzen 18.688
10. Peter Theunissen - Tjeerd Haarsma 18.617
11. Tineke Visser - Minke Riemersma 18.540
12. Nel Reijnen - Ali Hollenberg 18.517
13. Sjaan v. Os - Gre Geers 18.497
14. Jules Vriezema - Diana Visser 18.279
15. Kees Nieuwburg - Ruud Adams 18.261
16. Bas en Vrouwke v.d. Aa 17.868
17. Arjan Mennen - Michel vd Ham 17.584
18. Gre Vroone - Klaske Tienstra 17.346
19. Ton Staats - Thijs Koning 17.321
20. Petra Buijs - Suzanne Plaatsman 17.299
21. Simon vd Bunt - Joke Visser 17.266
22. Anneke Glas - Ina Klomp 16.672
23. Alie Kaan - Nel de Graaf 16.428
24. Gre Bouman- Annie Guijt 16.241
Handbal TonegidoTonegido Koedijk 2 11 - 8
Tonegido C1 HVS C2 9 - 4
Tonegido C2 Geel Zwart C2 11 - 3
JHC C5 - Tonegido C3 7 - 3
DES E1 - Tonegido E1 6 - 1
Lacom 91 D1 Tonegido D1 8 - 4
Zwaluwen 30 A1 Tonegido A1 14 14
BKC/Tonegido heren VZV2 22 28
Tomegido D2 meisjes BKC D2 2 - 3
Tonegido B1 meisjes ZAP B4 24 - 3
Tonegido dames 1 - Valken A Tours 1 19 18
Tonegido/BKC heren - V.L.C. 23 22
Lotus B1 - Tonegido B1 jongens 33 - 9
Lacom 91 4 - Tonegido dames 2 8 10
Voetbal WironZaterdag 12 november:
Callantsoog F1 Wiron F1 2 3
Wiron E2 - ZAP E4 2 6
Wiron E1 - FC Den Helder E3 7 1
Hollandia T D2 Wiron D1 2 9
ZAP C2 - Wiron C1 6 2
West Frisia DP MB1 Wiron MB1 14 1
Wiron 2 (ZA) - Koedijk 2 7 2
Zondag 13 november:
Kaagvogels 1 - Wiron 1 1 1
Wiron 2 - Sint Boys 2 4 4
VIOS-W 7 - Wiron 3 2 0
Winkel DA2 - Wiron DA1 2 3
Basketbal Break Out 88Heren 2 Anoeta Break Out 36 43
Heren 1 B.V.Amsterdam Break Out 54 61
U12 Rebound 84 - Break Out 120 - 4
U14 Rebound 84 - Break Out 98 - 7
U16 B.C.Apollo Adam Break Out 30 56
Zaalvoetbal De HarmonieDupont 1 De Harmonie 4 5 11
Onda 2 - De Harmonie 2 3 - 3
Zeemacht Da5 De Harmonie Da1 2 - 7
De Ruif B1 - De Harmonie B1 3 - 6
SRC C1 - De Harmonie C1 2 - 9
Voetbal SuccesZaterdag 12 november:
Succes C1 FC Den Helder C2 5 3
Succes C2 Geel Zwart 30 C2 4 3
FC Den Helder D2 Succes D1 0 2
Succes D2 - FC Den Helder D4 5 5
JVC D4 - Succes D3 5 1
SRC E1 - Succes E1 4 3
HCSC E3 - Succes E2 -
Succes E3 - Schagen E4 14 1
Succes E4 - HCSC E4 6 0
VIOS-W E8 - Succes E5 -
Vrone E8 - Succes E6 -
DWOW F1 - Succes F1 0 5
Succes F2 - Geel Zwart 30 F1 6 1
Winkel F1 - Succes F3 -
Succes F4 - Dirkshorn F1 0 8
Kaagvogels F1 - Succes F5 16 1
Succes F6 - Dirkshorn F2 1 - 5
Zondag 13 november:
Succes 1 - DWB 1 6 - 0
Succes 2 - JVC 2 1 5
Succes 3 - De Koog 2 4 - 1
Zeemacht 2 - Succes 4 0 - 6
Succes 5 - Watervogels 3 6 - 1
ZAP Da1 - Succes Da1 5 4
Nieuwe Niedorp A1 Succes A1 1 - 13
Succes A2 - Grasshoppers A2 3 - 7
Succes B1 = vrij